Welcome to Kevin Ryan Racing

Kevin Ryan has established himself as one of the most respected racehorse trainers in the profession. Since setting up in 1998, the former jump jockey has seen his yard grow to 120 boxes and with it success has followed.

Based in the historic racing area of Hambleton near Thirsk, he has enjoyed multiple Group 1 success including the Prix de l’Abbaye, the Racing Post Trophy, the Middle Park Stakes and Irish Champion Stakes. In 2015 he reached the highest echelon in racing when he saddled The Grey Gatsby to win the Prix Du Jockey Club (French Derby), his first classic success.

Big Race Wins

RACE NAME DATE HORSE JOCKEY PRIZE MONEY
Betfred "Be Part Of The Action" Chartwell Fillies´ Stakes (Group 3)(Fillies & Mares) 7May16 Ashadihan Jamie Spencer £34,026
Connaught Access Flooring Abernant Stakes (Group 3) 16Apr15 Astaire Jamie Spencer £34,026
QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) 13Sep14 The Grey Gatsby Ryan Moore £483,333
International Topkapi Trophy (Group 2)(3yo+)(Turf) 7Sep14 Glory Awaits Neil Callan £225,000
Prix du Jockey Club (Group 1)(3yo Colts & Fillies)(Turf) 1Jun14 The Grey Gatsby Ryan Moore £714,250
betfred.com Temple Stakes (British Champions Series)(Group 2) 24May14 Hot Streak Oisin Murphy £56,710
Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) 15May14 The Grey Gatsby Ryan Moore £85,065
Connaught Access Flooring Abernant Stakes (Group 3) 17Apr14 Hamza Jamie Spencer £36,862
Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes (Group 1)(Entire Colts) 12Oct13 Astaire Neil Callan £119,034
BMW Cornwallis Stakes (Group 3) 5Oct13 Hot Streak Jamie Spencer £22,684
Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes 12Sep13 Morning Post Paul Mulrennan £175,130
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2)(Colts & Geldings) 24Aug13 Astaire Neil Callan £113,420
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2)(Colts & Geldings) 24Aug12 Blaine Phillip Makin £95,741
DBS Premier Yearling Stakes 23Aug12 Hototo Phillip Makin £147,737
Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 3) 26May12 Tiddliwinks Pat Smullen £33,854
Duke of York totepool Stakes (Group 2) 16May12 Tiddliwinks Jamie Spencer £60,481
totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race) 1Oct11 Bogart Phillip Makin £117,787
DBS Premier Yearling Stakes 18Aug11 Bogart Phillip Makin £136,868
Audi King George Stakes (Group 2) 28Jul11 Masamah Jamie Spencer £48,204
Norfolk Stakes (Group 2) 16Jun11 Bapak Chinta Phillip Makin £42,578
Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte (Group 2) 3Nov09 Our Jonathan Jamie Spencer £105,146
Willmott Dixon Cornwallis Stakes (Group 3) 10Oct09 Our Jonathan Jamie Spencer £31,224
Dubai Duty Free Millenium Millionaire Sapphire Stakes (Group 3) 28Jun09 Benbaun Pat Smullen £40,825
Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes (Group 2) 12Sep08 Madame Trop Vite Ted Durcan £45,416
Princess Margaret Independent Newspaper Stakes (Group 3)(Fillies) 26Jul08 African Skies Neil Callan £28,385
Duke of York Hearthstead Homes Stakes (Group 2) 16May07 Amadeus Wolf Neil Callan £56,780
Prix de l´Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere (Group 1) 1Oct06 Desert Lord Jamie Spencer £98,517
Persimmon Homes Flying Childers Stakes (Group 2) 8Sep06 Wi Dud Neil Callan £39,746
Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte (Group 2) 1Nov05 Balthazaar's Gift Jamie Spencer £76,809
Racing Post Trophy (Group 1)(Entire Colts & Fillies) 22Oct05 Palace Episode Neil Callan £125,280
Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes (Group 1)(Entire Colts) 30Sep05 Amadeus Wolf Neil Callan £98,600
Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2)(Colts & Geldings) 17Aug05 Amadeus Wolf Neil Callan £75,400
John Smith´s Hurdle Class A (Registered As The West Yorkshire Hurdle) Grade 2 1Nov03 Gralmano Graham Lee £17,400
Phoenix Sprint Stakes (Group 3) 13Aug00 Eastern Purple B Marcus £18,200
Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 3) 22May99 Eastern Purple Frankie Dettori £24,665

Last 14 Days

DATE RACE CONDITIONS RACE OUTCOME JOCKEY RPR DIFF
25Jun16 Don 7Gd C4Hc 5K 12/16 8¾L, Mount Tahan 9-5 t 14/1 Daniel Tudhope
25Jun16 Don 5.5Gd C43yHc 6K 2/5 ½L, Laughton 9-0 7/2 Shane Gray
25Jun16 Cur 6Gd/Y 2yG2 49K 3/8 2L, Dream Of Dreams 9-3 7/4J Pat Smullen
25Jun16 Chs 5Gd C4Hc 6K 7/12 3L, Distant Past 9-4 b1 17/2 Joe Doyle
25Jun16 Chs 7Gd C23yHc 12K 5/8 4L, Lagenda 8-13 p 9/2 Joe Doyle
24Jun16 Ncs 12.5St C53y 3K 4/5 7¾L, Ice Galley 9-0 7/2 Tom Eaves
24Jun16 Ncs 5St C2Hc 18K 7/13 6¼L, Bogart 9-1 p 12/1 Tom Eaves
24Jun16 Ncs 8St C4Hc 5K 11/13 9½L, Count Montecristo 9-11 6/1 Tom Eaves
23Jun16 Ham 6Gd C52yMd 3K 4/7 9½L, Bongrace 9-0 33/1 Shane Gray
23Jun16 Ncs 7St C53yHc 3K 3/10 7½L, Strummer 8-13 4/1 Tom Eaves
23Jun16 Not 6Sft C4Hc 4K 5/8 7¼L, Sir Domino 9-7 b 4/1 Kevin Stott 67 -14
23Jun16 Not 8.5Sft C53yHc 2K 4/6 8½L, Deben 8-3 17/2 Joe Doyle
21Jun16 Bev 7.5Gd C5Hc 3K 1/13 1¼L, Mercury 8-12 b 13/2 Kevin Stott 64 4
18Jun16 Hay 5GS C4Hc 6K 4/8 4L, Futoon 9-4 3/1F Franny Norton 70 -13
18Jun16 Asc 6GS C2Hc 108K 2/28 hd, Brando 9-2 7/1J Tom Eaves 112 2
18Jun16 Nmk 5GS C23yHc 12K 2/6 ¼L, Mont Kiara 8-4 8/1 Harry Bentley 91 -3
17Jun16 Nmk 5GS C53yHc 3K 4/6 7½L, Geno 9-7 p 7/2 Shane Gray 67 -10
17Jun16 Ayr 6Gd C3Hc 9K 6/8 8¼L, Fast Act 9-6 18/1 Kevin Stott 75 -18
17Jun16 Nmk 8GS C53yHc 3K 3/11 3¼L, Briyouni 9-7 9/2 Shane Gray 79 -2
17Jun16 Ayr 10Gd C6Hc 3K 2/8 6L, The Wee Barra 10-6 p 10/1 Miss H T Lees 63 -6
17Jun16 Asc 8GS C13yG1 226K 6/13 4L, Ashadihan 9-0 33/1 Jamie Spencer 105 1
17Jun16 Red 10GS C43yHc 4K 3/5 1½L, Torremar 8-10 8/1 Joe Doyle 76 4
17Jun16 Asc 6GS C12yG3 45K 14/16 17½L, Perfect Madge 9-0 20/1 Pat Smullen 50 -36
16Jun16 Leo 7Sft G3 27K 4/6 8¾L, Kelinni 9-9 13/8F Shane Gray 85 -28
16Jun16 Rip 8Gd C5Hc 2K 7/12 6¾L, Trail Blaze 9-4 b 9/2C Joe Doyle 69 -16
15Jun16 Rip 6Gd C33yHc 7K 6/8 10L, Brilliant Vanguard 9-3 5/1 Paul Mulrennan 60 -27
15Jun16 Rip 6Gd C6Hc 3K 6/9 5L, Canny Style 8-13 b1 5/1 Lewis Edmunds 48 -16
15Jun16 Asc 10Sft C1G1 425K 4/6 4½L, The Grey Gatsby 9-0 10/1 Jamie Spencer 115 -10
15Jun16 Ham 8.5GS C53yHc 3K 4/8 3½L, Weld Al Khawaneej 8-11 5/1 Shane Gray 59 -5
15Jun16 Ham 6GS C5Hc 3K 2/8 2¾L, Sir Domino 9-7 b1 4/1 Adam McNamara 79 -1
15Jun16 Ham 6GS C52yMd 3K 5/10 4¾L, Tagur 9-5 8/1 Tom Eaves 63 2
14Jun16 Thi 7Gd C53yMd 3K 3/9 5L, Enjoy Life 9-0 20/1 Shane Gray 58 10
14Jun16 Asc 5Sft C1G1 226K 3/17 1¼L, Goken 9-4 50/1 Jamie Spencer 115 9
13Jun16 Crl 7Gd C43yHc 6K 4/12 3L, Company Asset 9-7 10/1 Tom Eaves 80 -4
13Jun16 Thi 8GF C53yHc 3K SU/16 Deben 8-6 p 25/1 Shane Gray
13Jun16 Thi 6GF C52yMdAc 2K 9/10 13½L, Royal Icon 8-9 25/1 Shane Gray 31
13Jun16 Crl 6Gd C5Md 2K 8/9 20L, A Fitting Finale 9-0 25/1 Tom Eaves 17 -39
12Jun16 Don 6Sft C3Hc 7K 11/12 25L, Bogart 9-7 p 17/2 Tom Eaves 16 -84
11Jun16 Lei 7Sft C4Hc 6K 5/5 6L, Piazon 9-11 12/1 Keagan Latham 67 -18
11Jun16 Yor 6GS C4Hc 7K 18/19 20L, Uptight 9-7 p 16/1 Jamie Spencer 24 -57
11Jun16 Yor 6GS C32yMd 7K 6/11 5½L, Nautical Haven 9-5 12/1 Tom Eaves 69
11Jun16 Mus 5Gd C3Hc 25K 12/15 6L, Distant Past 9-8 p 12/1 Shane Gray 77 -21
11Jun16 Mus 5Gd C3Hc 25K 3/15 2¼L, Kibaar 9-2 25/1 Kevin Stott 87 -2
11Jun16 Mus 5Gd C42yMd 4K 6/6 12½L, Red Savina 9-0 10/1 Shane Gray 29

Entries

ENTERED RACE ENTERED FOR THE FOLLOWING RACES  
 
27Jun16 3:05 Uptight PONTEFRACT (Overnight), Rose Beattie - A Lifetime In Racing Handicap
 
27Jun16 3:40 Dutch Mist PONTEFRACT (Overnight), EBF Stallions Alan Mercer 60th Birthday Fillies' Handicap
 
27Jun16 4:10 Kajaki PONTEFRACT (Overnight), Wayne Conway Memorial Handicap
 
27Jun16 4:40 Geno PONTEFRACT (Overnight), Wilfred Underwood Memorial Classified Stakes
 
27Jun16 7:40 Franca Florio MUSSELBURGH (Overnight), racinguk.com Selling Stakes
 
27Jun16 8:10 Comino MUSSELBURGH (Overnight), Forticrete Handicap
 
27Jun16 9:10 Yours Forever MUSSELBURGH (Overnight), Watch Racing UK In HD Handicap
 
29Jun16 2:00 Major Jumbo CATTERICK (Four Day), ebfstallions.com Novice Median Auction Stakes
 
29Jun16 2:00 Whirl Me Round CATTERICK (Four Day), ebfstallions.com Novice Median Auction Stakes
 
29Jun16 3:30 Captain Dion CATTERICK (Four Day), £25 Free Bet At 188Bet Handicap
 
29Jun16 4:00 Jess CATTERICK (Four Day), 188bet.co.uk Handicap
 
29Jun16 4:30 Kajaki CATTERICK (Four Day), 188Bet Handicap
 
30Jun16 2:00 Tiga Tuan HAYDOCK (Four Day), Ritec 35th Anniversary Handicap
 
30Jun16 5:00 The Wee Barra HAYDOCK (Four Day), Supalite Tiled Roof Fillies' Handicap
 
30Jun16 5:00 Yours Forever HAYDOCK (Four Day), Supalite Tiled Roof Fillies' Handicap
 
30Jun16 8:05 Dutch Mist NEWBURY (Four Day), Coolmore Stud EBF Fillies' Handicap
 
1Jul16 2:20 Bapak Asmara SANDOWN (Five Day), Palacegate Touch Handicap
 
1Jul16 3:35 Futoon DONCASTER (Five Day), Betfair Stable Staff Week Fillies' Handicap
 
1Jul16 5:15 Al Hawraa DONCASTER (Five Day), Racing Welfare The Helping Hand Maiden Fillies' Stakes
 
1Jul16 6:45 Major Jumbo BEVERLEY (Five Day), Jackson's Yorkshire Champion Bread EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
 
1Jul16 6:45 Whirl Me Round BEVERLEY (Five Day), Jackson's Yorkshire Champion Bread EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
 
1Jul16 7:00 Percy Toplis HAYDOCK (Five Day), Betfred "Looking Forward To Jess Glynne" Nursery Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:00 White Royale HAYDOCK (Five Day), Betfred "Looking Forward To Jess Glynne" Nursery Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:00 Tagur HAYDOCK (Five Day), Betfred "Looking Forward To Jess Glynne" Nursery Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:30 Torremar HAYDOCK (Five Day), Betfred "New Ladies Day 6th August" Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:45 Weld Al Khawaneej BEVERLEY (Five Day), Hodgson Sealants Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:45 Taking Libertys BEVERLEY (Five Day), Hodgson Sealants Handicap
 
1Jul16 7:45 Tiga Tuan BEVERLEY (Five Day), Hodgson Sealants Handicap
 
1Jul16 8:00 Tommy Taylor HAYDOCK (Five Day), Longines Irish Champions Weekend EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
 
1Jul16 8:15 Sigurd BEVERLEY (Five Day), Steve Fenwick (Regy) Memorial Beverley Middle Distance Series Handicap
 
2Jul16 3:45 The Grey Gatsby SANDOWN (Early closer), Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series) (Group 1)
 
7Jul16 3:15 The Grey Gatsby NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), Princess of Wales's Arqana Racing Club Stakes (Group 2)
 
8Jul16 4:15 Ashadihan NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), Tattersalls 250th Year Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Fillies & Mares)
 
9Jul16 4:15 Erik The Red YORK (Early closer), 57th John Smith's Cup (Heritage Handicap)
 
9Jul16 4:35 Goken NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1)
 
9Jul16 5:10 Kelinni NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), bet365 Bunbury Cup (Heritage Handicap)
 
9Jul16 5:10 Flaming Spear NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), bet365 Bunbury Cup (Heritage Handicap)
 
9Jul16 5:10 Swift Approval NEWMARKET (JULY) (Early closer), bet365 Bunbury Cup (Heritage Handicap)
 
16Jul16 4:10 Hemingway NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Percy Toplis NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Lualiwa NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Rag Tatter NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 White Royale NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Tagur NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Lanjano NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Perfect Symphony NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Perfect Madge NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Major Jumbo NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Backinanger NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Red Savina NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Angel's Acclaim NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 4:10 Hitchcock NEWBURY (Early closer), Weatherbys Super Sprint
 
16Jul16 5:15 Brando CURRAGH (Early closer), Kilfrush Stud Sapphire Stakes (Group 2)
 
16Jul16 5:15 Goken CURRAGH (Early closer), Kilfrush Stud Sapphire Stakes (Group 2)
 
23Jul16 3:20 Kelinni ASCOT (Early closer), Gigaset International Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
 
23Jul16 3:20 Flaming Spear ASCOT (Early closer), Gigaset International Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
 
23Jul16 3:20 Mohab ASCOT (Early closer), Gigaset International Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
 
23Jul16 4:30 The Grey Gatsby ASCOT (Early closer), King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored by QIPCO) (British Champions Series) (Group 1)
 
29Jul16 3:45 Brando GOODWOOD (Early closer), Qatar King George Stakes (Group 2)
 
29Jul16 3:45 Goken GOODWOOD (Early closer), Qatar King George Stakes (Group 2)
 
7Aug16 3:50 Dream Of Dreams CURRAGH (Early closer), Keeneland Phoenix Stakes (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
 
17Aug16 5:35 The Grey Gatsby YORK (Early closer), Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1)
 
18Aug16 1:55 Heir Of Excitement YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Hemingway YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 00carraigoona YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Lualiwa YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Tagur YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Dream Of Dreams YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Perfect Symphony YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Perfect Madge YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Major Jumbo YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Backinanger YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Angel's Acclaim YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Hellomoto YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Hitchcock YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
18Aug16 1:55 Royal Icon YORK (Early closer), Goffs Premier Yearling Stakes
 
19Aug16 3:40 Brando YORK (Early closer), Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1)
 
19Aug16 3:40 Goken YORK (Early closer), Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1)
 
8Sep16 3:40 Heir Of Excitement DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Hemingway DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 00carraigoona DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Percy Toplis DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Shannah Bint Eric DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Everything For You DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Lualiwa DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Nautical Haven DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Teomaria DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Thorndyke DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 00cha Cha Cha DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Gokena DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Norwegian Duchess DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Norwegian Highness DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Rag Tatter DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Dusty Bin DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
8Sep16 3:40 Tagur DONCASTER (Early closer), Weatherbys Hamilton £300,000 2-Y-O Stakes
 
10Sep16 5:45 The Grey Gatsby LEOPARDSTOWN (Early closer), QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1)
 
11Sep16 3:40 Perfect Madge CURRAGH (Early closer), Moyglare Stud Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies)
 
11Sep16 3:40 Golden Easter CURRAGH (Early closer), Moyglare Stud Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies)
 
11Sep16 4:15 Broken Stones CURRAGH (Early closer), Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes (Group 1) (Entire Colts & Fillies)
 
1Oct16 1:45 Percy Toplis NEWMARKET (Early closer), £150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes
 
1Oct16 3:00 Heir Of Excitement REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Hemingway REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 00carraigoona REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Shannah Bint Eric REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Everything For You REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Lualiwa REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Nautical Haven REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Teomaria REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Thorndyke REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Gokena REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Norwegian Duchess REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Norwegian Highness REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Rag Tatter REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Dusty Bin REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Tagur REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Lanjano REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Perfect Madge REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Trooper's Gold REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Major Jumbo REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Doria Road REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Whirl Me Round REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 00jord REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Pipe Dreamer REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)
 
1Oct16 3:00 Backinanger REDCAR (Early closer), totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy (Listed Race)